Saturday, December 24, 2011

Christmas Madoka

when you're a based goddess, you get to enjoy Christmas however you please

Sunday, December 4, 2011

Madoka taped

oh no homura what are you doing stop it

Thursday, December 1, 2011


Just a quick little thing for a friend.

Sunday, November 6, 2011

Wednesday, November 2, 2011

Ultimate Madoka bondage

sacrilege was never so much fun

Tuesday, October 25, 2011

Super Train Robbery

Here's some railroad tracks peril. Also, you should really try Gundemonium Collection sometime.

Monday, October 10, 2011

Daiyousei and creamsicles

Nice weather for creamsicles.

Thursday, October 6, 2011

Monday, October 3, 2011


Have a tender scene between two young friends. Since they can't be bound, half-naked and forlorn-looking all the time.

Wednesday, September 28, 2011

Feena/Matsuri docking

For Feena's birthday, I drew her bound and making out with Matsuri. Yep.

Friday, September 9, 2011

Happy birthday Kyou and Ryou... again

It's just frosting. Nothing to get all up in a pickle about.

Monday, August 29, 2011

kitty :o

Here's my Elona character. Isn't she cute?

Saturday, August 6, 2011

Restriction of Suguri 2

Poor Suguri, captured again. Her only hope is if you play the brand new Acceleration of Suguri 2 demo today. Seriously, that game is gonna own face

Friday, July 22, 2011

Charlotte kidnapped

Bustin' out with more SAI brush/watercolor action. Trying multiple shading layers for more complexity and good shit like that. Yeah.

Wednesday, July 6, 2011

Miku Does America

Miku's live concert at Anime Expo was legit. This didn't actually happen though.

Saturday, June 11, 2011

Art Trade: Uzimi

This here is Uzimikii-Hiruu's OC, Uzimi. Pretty neat guys!

Thursday, June 2, 2011

Masturbation of Suguri

Acceleration is perfectly healthy and normal okay >:O

Wednesday, May 18, 2011

Matsuri bound yet again

this overlay thing is kind of fun

Sunday, May 15, 2011

Feena and creamer

Just some innocent coffee creamer, nothing to see here.

Friday, May 13, 2011

Liliana's Revenge

Man, I just keep forgetting to post stuff here. I might just close up shop at some point, since this blog is really duplicative of my DA and Pixiv.

Yoimachi Kinbaku

Will I ever get tired of drawing Matsuri in bondage? Yeah, probably. But not today.

Thursday, April 7, 2011


hot hot comforter bondage

Anyway, be sure to catch Denpa Onna when it airs a week from today. What is this feeling called 'being timely'?

Thursday, March 17, 2011

Some practice...

There are four (4) Kyubeys hidden in each of these drawings. Can you find them all?

Monday, February 21, 2011

Shibarikui Merry

knew I forgot to post this somewhere lol

Wednesday, February 9, 2011

Airi x Liliana

awwww yeah let's show everybody just how yuri shit can get

Sunday, January 30, 2011

Happy birthday Estel redux

Church girl + confessional = yes

Friday, January 14, 2011

Happy Birthday Mio

Hatching is one of the very few things that's easier for me by hand than with digital inking.

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

Happy birthday Serenla... again

Yeah, when I only used spot color for last year's birthday illustration of her? It was actually color-accurate :O